|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM RECORDS Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: VG+/VG/M Release: SP-4753
Description: Vinyl:
Is in Very Good Shape and would be in MINT Condition but has a slight scuff mark at the end ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN S Made In:
Media: Book Condition: NOJAC/VG+ Release: ?
Description: size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall binding: Hardcover Manufactured in: PHILADELPHIA 1967 662pp, Pa...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMREP Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: M-/M- Release: 157
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN HERITAGE MA Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover History 1989 The extremities of the cover are lightly rubbed,...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMAZINGGRE Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: SS Release: AG06
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMPM Made In: europe
Media: 12" Condition: VG+ Release: AMPMDJX153
Description: tracks: 1 2001 wl,promo
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.36 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMANA REFRIDGERATION Made In: a
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKET/VG Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Hard Cover Cook Book 1975 The extremities of the boards are very lightly...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMAZING BIBLE SERES Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA) Condition: NOBOX/EX Release: ?
Description: WOW! Video is in Really Good condition, there is no box but it is a great watching copy. This is a ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN ASSOCIATION Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NONE/G Release: ?
Description: ZOOLOGY ANIMALS, ZOOLOGY, ZOOKEEPERS, VETERINARY MEDICINE de: Good+ trade paperback, light wear and ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN HERITAGE Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Hard Cover History 1980 Collector's edition. The book is both clean and...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMSHOW AND Made In:
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: 0931144779
Description: size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall Manufactured in: NEW YORK,NEW YORK,U.S.A. 1993 VG in stiff wrap...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMERICAN HISTORICAL Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: EX Release: ?
Description: Hardback book in excellent condition with very minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Unmarked text. No ow...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $18.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM Made In: USA
Media: 12" Condition: VG+ Release: SP4883
Description: ATLANTIC STARR: BRILLIANCE 12" 33 RPM Condition of Vinyl: VG+ Condition of Sleeve: VG ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: VHS Brand new in shrink wrap.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.37 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: EX/M- Release: SP4706
Description: Original marbled US LP in Mint- condition, Cover is EX--promo sticker on front, with custom innersle...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMERICAN LASER GAMES Made In: ?
Media: CDROM Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: MAC CD-ROM in excellent condition. Card case in great shape with light shelf wear. CD and case only...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMACOM Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG/VG Release: ISBN 0-8144-5979-X
Description: VERY GOOD, EXCELLENT CONDITION, DUST JACKET PAGES CLEAM. MOT ,MARRED BY HIGHLIGHTING OR MARKS OF ANY...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN LUNG ASSOC Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/G Release: ?
Description: Soft Cover Health 1973 A manual for physicians. The edges of the cover are lightly rubbed, the is...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMER SOCIETY FOR TES Made In: p
Media: Condition: NOJACKET/VG Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover 1972 228 pgs., red cloth, bumped corners, two dinks to edges, tight copy
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $42.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMOS TUCK SOCIETY Made In: e
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Soft Cover Vidio A lesson in NH History. A VHS video along with a reso...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMPHOTO Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: 0817426078
Description: Fast Shipping! 1977 Amphoto Edition; Paperback; Notes on inside rear cover and flypage; Not library ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMP Made In: ?
Media: MUSICOTHER Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: FORMAT: OTHER Format: Other. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Del...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $73.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMSTERDAM NEW YORK O Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: FINE Release: ?
Description: IC06042316 Illustrated by Photos, Charts, Graphs. isbn: 044481082X 1989 MEDICAL DISEASES VIRUS...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $59.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN GEOPHYSICAL Made In: w
Media: Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Stapled Pamphlet 1963 182 pgs., translated from the Russian, tight clean...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMSP3913 Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+/VG- Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM Made In: u
Media: 12" Condition: VG+ Release: 12328
Description: tracks: 5 1990 wl,promo ( A GROOVY 7 VERSION - B DUB VERSION - A CHILLIN A CAPPELLA B/W U CAN'T GE...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMER BIBLE SOCIETY Made In: t
Media: FAUXBLACKLEATHER Condition: FINE Release: ?
Description: OCT08CLARKS1615 isbn: 1585160180 2000 BIBLE VERSIONS ENGLISH RELIGION BIBLES Book is clean, t...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN HERITAGE PU Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKET/G Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Magazine 1977 White boards with paste down on cover of model of ships in imaginary navy...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMER BIBLE SOCIETY Made In: t
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: AUG09ABEHAM2707 isbn: 8801148232 1990 Brand New. Text is in Italian
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM Made In: USA
Media: 12" Condition: EX Release: SP4896
Description: JEFFREY OSBORNE 12" 33 RPM Condition of Vinyl: EX Condition of Sleeve: VG Label:A&M ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN BANDMASTERS Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: UNKNOWN/G Release: ?
Description: MUSIC PUBLICATIONS BAND, BAND DIRECTORS de: Softbound periodical has 54 pp. Good to very good condit...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMPEX Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: EX Release: 50101
Description: CONDITION: The COVER is VERY GOOD Plus to MINT Minus / The RECORD Itself is MINT Minus or MINT. PLUS...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.88 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: M- Release: 35104
Description: Original US LP Mint-
PER-fecto! No cuts onr holes
.FAST Shipping too!
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM Made In: USA
Media: 12" Condition: VG+ Release: SP4705
Description: LOVE TOGETHERNESS DEVOTION: LTD 12" 33 RPM Condition of Vinyl: VG+ Condition of Sleeve: ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $13.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMBASSADE Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: pamphlet
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN HISTORICAL Made In: n
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Hard Cover War 1992 The book is clean, tight, and crisp, inside and out....
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN H Made In:
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall binding: Booklet Manufactured in: BERLIN,GERMANY 1956 edition:...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN PHYTOPATHOL Made In: s
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: WEG07050611 isbn: 890541582 1994 BOTANY SCIENCE DISEASES PLANT NEW (APS SYMPOSIUM SERIES)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $34.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMERICAN HOME TREAS Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: VHS tape brand new in shrink wrap. [VHS]
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.37 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AM RECORDSUK Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: M- Release: ?
Description: (EP)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMAZING FA Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: NOJAC/VG Release: 1580191746
Description: binding: Soft Cover
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMJ Made In: ja
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: 99.4.23 2CD VARIOUS
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $36.16 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN PSYCHOLOGIC Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: FINE/VG Release: ?
Description: read once good cond.. paperback....
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMAZEZINE Made In: canada
Media: 7" Condition: M- Release: 04
Description: Rare split single that came with Canadian zine "Amazezine" in 1998. Black vinyl version.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $30.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN SOCIETY OF Made In: ?
Media: WRA Condition: NO/G Release: ?
Description: Picture Sleeve de: Good. No dust jacket. staple bound softcover
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMSP 4626 Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG-/M- Release: ?
Description: (WITH QUINCY JONES ORCH)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMORC,SAN Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Soft Cover
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMC Made In: ?
Media: MUSICOTHER Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: FORMAT: OTHER Format: Other. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Del...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $63.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AMERICAN CAN COMPANY Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: GINUNKNOWN Release: ?
Description: COOKING COOKING, CANNING, FOOD PROCESSING de: Very good staple-bound pamplet, clean pages, light wea...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: AMERICAN B Made In:
Media: LP Condition: NOJAC/VG Release: ?
Description: binding: Soft Cover Manufactured in: TEXAS 2003 A Study of 1 Samuel, 2 Samuel 1-4 and 1 Chronicl...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|